Bedside Crib Starter Pack

Opiniones sobre Bedside Crib Starter Pack

La valoración en estrellas de un producto se calcula como la media de todas sus opiniones.


Logotipo de Tutti Bambini

Lo vende Tutti Bambini

tuttibambini.com

•

6,5 mil Opiniones

4,2

La información de esta página se basa únicamente en reseñas sobre productos escritas por clientes de Tutti Bambini a través de Trustpilot.


Información del producto

Soft, breathable, and ready for those first sleepy snuggles. Made from cosy bamboo jersey, this handy bundle includes two fitted sheets with double-stitched seams for extra strength, plus a lightweight, reversible coverlet to keep your little one snug all night long. Decorated with delicate florals and a family of charming storybook mice, it brings the nostalgic magic of our Tiny Tails collection to life.
  • Marca: Tutti Bambini
Variantes de productos
ImagenColorGTINTienda
CocoonGTIN 5060145958449
Run WildGTIN 5060145958456
Our PlanetGTIN 6302310000
Good LifeGTIN 5061106590081
Tiny TailsGTIN 5061106590098
Love CatsGTIN 5061106590104

Todas las opiniones


Valorada con 5 estrellas sobre 5

nice product, premium looks

Valorada con 5 estrellas sobre 5

Beautiful excellent quality and well worth the money - would buy again

Valorada con 5 estrellas sobre 5

Lovely little set snd I just love the design. Blanket is great and is perfect for tucking down the sides of the cot. Wish I could get an adult sized one!

Valorada con 5 estrellas sobre 5

An essential for anyone purchasing the Cozee Crib.

Valorada con 5 estrellas sobre 5

Good quality and value for money

Valorada con 2 estrellas sobre 5

Good quality but very cold for baby

Valorada con 5 estrellas sobre 5

Good quality bedding and a great starter bed for our baby. Very helpful team who helped to arrange an exchange. Many thanks to Nickie and Amin!

Valorada con 5 estrellas sobre 5

Superb quality bedding and will last. They wash well and fit the mattress beautifully. Highly recommend

Valorada con 5 estrellas sobre 5

Bought for as a present for my daughter, fits well in the side sleeper, washes well, good quality, good choice of designs

Valorada con 5 estrellas sobre 5

Good quality product and fast despatch.

Valorada con 5 estrellas sobre 5

Soft and cute