Bedside Crib Starter Pack

Opiniones sobre Bedside Crib Starter Pack

La valoración en estrellas de un producto se calcula como la media de todas sus opiniones.


Logotipo de Tutti Bambini

Lo vende Tutti Bambini

tuttibambini.com

•

6,5 mil Opiniones

4,2

La información de esta página se basa únicamente en reseñas sobre productos escritas por clientes de Tutti Bambini a través de Trustpilot.


Información del producto

Soft, breathable, and ready for those first sleepy snuggles. Made from cosy bamboo jersey, this handy bundle includes two fitted sheets with double-stitched seams for extra strength, plus a lightweight, reversible coverlet to keep your little one snug all night long. Finished in warm earthy tones with playful farmyard motifs, it brings the wholesome, rustic feel of our Good Life collection to life.
  • Marca: Tutti Bambini
Variantes de productos
ImagenColorGTINTienda
CocoonGTIN 5060145958449
Run WildGTIN 5060145958456
Our PlanetGTIN 6302310000
Good LifeGTIN 5061106590081
Tiny TailsGTIN 5061106590098
Love CatsGTIN 5061106590104

Todas las opiniones


Valorada con 5 estrellas sobre 5

Beautiful product

Valorada con 5 estrellas sobre 5

These sheets are so gorgeous and feel nice and soft

Valorada con 5 estrellas sobre 5

Great way to get the range needed for the crib. Worked out better value than buying separately

Valorada con 5 estrellas sobre 5

Good quality product

Valorada con 5 estrellas sobre 5

Cute, I just wish they had more girly options, but have chosen animals because we are animal lovers.

Valorada con 5 estrellas sobre 5

Lovely starter set for the crib. Love it!